Sabine Watzek

Sabine Watzek

2002 Großmugl

Mag. Käthe Engel, BSc

Mag. Käthe Engel, BSc

2100 Korneuburg

Romana Dworzak

Romana Dworzak

2100 Korneuburg

Gabriele Meixner

Gabriele Meixner

2126 Ladendorf

Claudia Rohringer

Claudia Rohringer

2201 Seyring

Brigitte Greis

Brigitte Greis

2225 Zistersdorf

Alexandra Siegl

Alexandra Siegl

2230 Gänserndorf

Victoria Saumer

Victoria Saumer

2230 Gänserndorf

Dominic Haider

Dominic Haider

2232 Deutsch-Wagram

Cornelia Thaller

Cornelia Thaller

2305 Eckartsau

Tanja Ottino, M.A.

Tanja Ottino, M.A.

2340 Mödling

Isabella Riegler

Isabella Riegler

2344 Maria Enzersdorf

Carina Bergmann

Carina Bergmann

2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Mag. Nathalie Haas-Vario

Mag. Nathalie Haas-Vario

2372 Gießhübl

Yvonne Simoncsics, B.A.

Yvonne Simoncsics, B.A.

2410 Hainburg an der Donau

George Naser

George Naser

2431 Enzersdorf an der Fischa (NÖ)

Angelika Eder

Angelika Eder

2440 Reisenberg

Maria Haberl

Maria Haberl

2453 Sommerein

Mag. Karin Elias

Mag. Karin Elias

2465 Höflein

Mag. Heidemarie Degeorgi, BEd

Mag. Heidemarie Degeorgi, BEd

2500 Baden

Silvia Zach

Silvia Zach

2534 Alland

Yvonne Topler

Yvonne Topler

2544 Leobersdorf

Judith Treitler

Judith Treitler

2632 Grafenbach

Judit Feigl

Judit Feigl

2640 Gloggnitz

Mirjam Raouf

Mirjam Raouf

2640 Enzenreith

Ulrike Schröfl

Ulrike Schröfl

2700 Wiener Neustadt

Sandra Waitz

Sandra Waitz

2731 Gerasdorf

Karin Ott-Schmid

Karin Ott-Schmid

3004 Irenenthal – Riederberg

Mag. Nicole Springinklee

Mag. Nicole Springinklee

3021 Pressbaum

Dipl.Päd. Kerstin Ullrich

Dipl.Päd. Kerstin Ullrich

3032 Eichgraben

Mag. Daniela Lesch-Zerbes

Mag. Daniela Lesch-Zerbes

3041 Starzing

Martina Kettele

Martina Kettele

3053 Brand-Laaben

Claudia Stulik, BEd

Claudia Stulik, BEd

3107 St. Pölten

Doris Senftlechner

Doris Senftlechner

3140 St. Pölten – Pottenbrunn

Natascha Sochorec

Natascha Sochorec

3153 Rotheau

Michaela Schagerl

Michaela Schagerl

3213 Frankenfels

Hillamaria Kriener, BEd.

Hillamaria Kriener, BEd.

3222 Annaberg

DI Astrid Damböck, BEd.

DI Astrid Damböck, BEd.

3341 Ybbsitz

Katja Bruckner

Katja Bruckner

3380 Pöchlarn

Christine Richter

Christine Richter

3430 Tulln an der Donau

Daniela Haselberger

Daniela Haselberger

3464 Hausleiten

Christina Huimann, BEd.

Christina Huimann, BEd.

3470 Kirchberg am Wagram

Yvonne Sagl

Yvonne Sagl

3571 Gars/Kamp

Michaela Fuchs, BEd.

Michaela Fuchs, BEd.

3684 St. Oswald

Margot Prand

Margot Prand

3812 Waldreichs

Sabine Arth-Widhalm

Sabine Arth-Widhalm

3860 Heidenreichstein